CVR 44194988Private limited company (ApS)Andre sociale støtte- og rådgivningsaktiviteter uden institutionsophold (889990)TaastrupFounded 20 Jul 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029495455Lindebo 19, 2630 Taastrup
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-9 (-60%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
-9.7% on 2024
Result
+1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Yasin Avci Holding ApSCVR 40386742, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jul 2023
Yasin Avcisince 20 Jul 2023
CVR 40386742100% of capital and votessince 20 Jul 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes20 Jul 2023 to 20 Jul 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Yasin Avci Holding ApS, since 28 Mar 2019
Holding company
CVR 40386742Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SORA ApS, since 20 Jul 2023
This company
SORA ApS
CVR 44194988
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,571 | 5,282 | 4,771 |
| Operating profit | +1,366 | +1,864 | +1,839 |
| Result for the year | +1,058 | +1,422 | +1,427 |
| Equity | 1,098 | 2,520 | 3,947 |
| Total assets | 1,626 | 4,141 | 4,505 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -9.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -211note 3 | -2,351note 3 | -2,272note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 273.8%note 3 | 155.3%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -911note 3 | -2,886note 3 | -3,405note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 5 months (20 Jul to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).