CVR 44129086Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)MiddelfartFounded 21 Jun 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Result
+9.6M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
22.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SI PL 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSELFINVEST ApSCVR 15008091, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2023
Simon Seir Bjerrisgaardsince 21 Jun 2023
CVR 15008091100% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SelfGenerations T ApS, since 15 Dec 2020
Holding company
CVR 42107530Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 100% of votes in SELFINVEST ApS, since 15 Dec 2020
Holding company
CVR 15008091Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SI PL 1 ApS, since 21 Jun 2023
This company
SI PL 1 ApS
CVR 44129086
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -20 | -43 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +5,095 | +7,703 | +9,629 |
| Equity | 5,135 | 12,838 | 22,467 |
| Total assets | 74,967 | 85,622 | 97,474 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -74,324note 3 | -84,830note 3 | -96,809note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4,512note 3 | -12,096note 3 | -21,811note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (21 Jun 2023 to 30 Apr 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029411014Turbinevej 10, 5500 Middelfart