CVR 44002280Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)København KFounded 17 Apr 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+3.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
39.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about feelfash ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandexamedco ApSCVR 43985299, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Apr 2023
Ahtasham Ahmedsince 17 Apr 2023
CVR 43985299100% of capital and votessince 17 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in amedco ApS, since 12 Apr 2023
Holding company
CVR 43985299Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in feelfash ApS, since 17 Apr 2023
This company
feelfash ApS
CVR 44002280
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 233 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -47 | +44 | +13 |
| Result for the year | -47 | +43 | +4 |
| Equity | -7 | 36 | 40 |
| Total assets | 341 | 473 | 267 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -169note 3 | -79note 3 | -55note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -131note 3 | 171note 3 | 22note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 9 months (17 Apr to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
feelfash ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 4 Feb 2027.
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029396945Algade 19, 4000 Roskilde
P-number 1029242298Købmagergade 65, 1150 København K
P-number 1032854261Købmagergade 65, 1150 København K