CVR 43983385Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AalborgFounded 23 Mar 2023
Gross profit
-6.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029216181Rebslagervej 4, 9000 Aalborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LKEK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLarserus Holding ApSCVR 39754894, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Mar 2023
Lars Kristian Kristensensince 23 Mar 2023
CVR 39754894100% of capital and votessince 23 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15% to under 20% of capital and votes23 Mar 2023 to 10 May 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Larserus Holding ApS, since 29 Jun 2018
Holding company
CVR 39754894Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LKEK ApS, since 23 Mar 2023
This company
LKEK ApS
CVR 43983385
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 4317868725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 34710368100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LKEK ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -33 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +508 | -631 | -1,316 |
| Equity | 9,910 | 9,279 | 7,963 |
| Total assets | 9,917 | 9,323 | 8,011 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.