CVR 43924362Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HerningFounded 17 Mar 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
427.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+5.2% on 2024
Result
+181K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
199.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
TP Holding ApSCVR 39500523, 25% to under 33.3% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 17 Mar 2023
Tobias Buhl Pilgaard25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votes, since 17 Mar 2023
and 2 moreTorben Pilgaardsince 17 Mar 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 17 Mar 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 17 Mar 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 17 Mar 2023
CVR 3950052325% to under 33.3% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votessince 17 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in TP Holding ApS, since 19 Apr 2018
Holding company
CVR 39500523Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes in Pilgaard Ejendomme ApS, since 17 Mar 2023
This company
Pilgaard Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43924362
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 163 | 406 | 427 |
| Operating profit | +163 | +406 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -77 | +56 | +181 |
| Equity | -37 | 19 | 200 |
| Total assets | 5,854 | 5,632 | 5,759 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 149% | 5.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,602 | 4,809 | 4,370 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 8.5% | 7.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5,862 | 5,461 | 5,061 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (17 Mar to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029135963Skolesvinget 14, 7400 Herning
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.