CVR 43867938Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HedenstedFounded 21 Feb 2023
Result
+212.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about S.V.E.P ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSafina Vindbæk Emborg Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 21 Feb 2023
Bjarne Vindbæk Emborg Pedersensince 21 Feb 2023
100% of capital and votessince 21 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Feb 2023 to 21 Feb 2023
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4387245150% to under 66.7% of capital
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4392283150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4371146625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for S.V.E.P ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +1,289 | +377 | +213 |
| Equity | 1,329 | 1,706 | 1,919 |
| Total assets | 1,329 | 1,706 | 1,919 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -20note 2 | -20note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (21 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029050658Kærvej 45, 8722 Hedensted
No other current company drawn.