CVR 43867008Private limited company (ApS)Indvinding af mineraler til fremstilling af kemiske produkter og gødningsstoffer (089100)København ØFounded 15 Feb 2023
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Itinnera Solutions ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
7
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+75%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-8.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
42.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Ameralik Holding ApSCVR 43852671, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 15 Feb 2023
Two Degrees Ventures ApSCVR 44702282, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 7 May 2024
and 4 moreEliot Boothsince 27 Aug 2025
CVR 2425763010% to under 15% of capital and votessince 29 Aug 2025
CVR 433669045% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 29 Aug 2025since 20 Dec 2023
CVR 4347820610% to under 15% of capital and votessince 29 Aug 2025
CVR 4385267120% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 29 Aug 2025since 15 Feb 2023
CVR 443618255% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 29 Aug 2025since 20 Mar 2024
CVR 4470228220% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 29 Aug 2025since 7 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2868772933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 7 May 202415 Feb 2023 to 7 May 2024
CVR 4383931433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes7 May 2024 to 7 May 2024
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 45194809100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Itinnera Solutions ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Feb 2023 to 8 Nov 2026.
15 Feb 2023 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 7 employees, 6 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Dec 2023 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1,733 | -3,162 | -6,976 |
| Operating profit | -2,018 | -5,184 | -9,865 |
| Result for the year | -2,085 | -5,157 | -8,419 |
| Equity | 7,955 | 5,798 | 42,818 |
| Total assets | 8,197 | 6,243 | 43,444 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 200% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,021note 2 | -6,092note 2 | -41,998note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -121.8%note 3 | -2,921.6%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 11 months (15 Feb to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Itinnera Solutions ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 26 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 14.09.2026
Ny adresse: Fruebjergvej 3, 2100 København Ø
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Minik Thorleif Rosing, (formand), den 29.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Minik Thorleif Rosing, den 29.08.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.08.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.08.2025.
kr. 3.666,00, indbetalt ved ombytning af konvertible gældsbreve, kurs 101.214,00. kr. 37.101,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 112.460,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 97.018,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Vedtægter ændret: 27.08.2025
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Clive William Eley, den 27.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Eliot Booth, (adm. dir), den 27.08.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.08.2025
Vedtægter ændret: 20.03.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.03.2024.
kr. 3.750,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 80.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 56.251,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.12.2023.
kr. 3.750,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 80.000,00. kr. 8.751,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 80.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 52.501,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.08.2023
Ny adresse: Corkgade 2, 2150 Nordhavn
Ny kommune: København
Nyt binavn: The Rock Flour Company ApS
Stiftelsesdato: 15.02.2023.
Virkningsdato: 15.02.2023.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 15.02.2023.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 28687729 Two Degrees ApS, c/o Steen Sønderby, Højmarkvej 26, 8270 Højbjerg, den 15.02.2023, CVR-NR. 42411736 Khula ApS, c/o Clive William Eley, Artillerivej 118, 1. th, 2300 København S, den 15.02.2023, CVR-NR. 43852671 Ameralik Holding ApS, Bispegårdsvej 14, Allerslev, 4320 Lejre, den 15.02.2023.
Bestyrelse:
Minik Thorleif Rosing, (formand), den 15.02.2023, Clive William Eley, den 15.02.2023.
Direktion:
Clive William Eley, den 15.02.2023.
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33771231 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 15.02.2023.
Første regnskabsår:
15.02.2023 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er råstofudvinding samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1032065216Frederiksborgvej 399, 4000 Roskilde
P-number 1029049315Fruebjergvej 3, 2100 København Ø