CVR 43846485Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense SVFounded 5 Jan 2023
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NNE Junior ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-12.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
15.1M
DKK, annual report 2026
NIELSEN & NIELSEN EJENDOMME A/SCVR 33968124, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 5 Jan 2023
Wulff Capital ApSCVR 43625764, 20% to under 25% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votes, since 5 Jan 2023
and 4 moreTorben Rafnsince 1 Oct 2026
Morten Daugaard Nielsensince 5 Jan 2023
Dorthe Lund Kaacksince 5 Jan 2023
CVR 3396812466.7% to under 90% of votesclass Asince 5 Jan 2023
CVR 4362576420% to under 25% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 5 Jan 2023
CVR 4362574820% to under 25% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 5 Jan 2023
CVR 4362604315% to under 20% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 5 Jan 2023
CVR 4362602715% to under 20% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 5 Jan 2023
CVR 4362599315% to under 20% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 5 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 43005065100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44562308100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NNE Junior ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
5 Jan 2023 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | -20 | -20 | -13 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -20 | -20 | -13 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -101 | -82 | -2,021 |
| Equity | 5,100 | 4,999 | 11,040 | 15,141 |
| Total assets | 5,100 | 5,023 | 11,086 | 15,181 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -148note 2 | -120note 2 | -155note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.6%note 2 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -4,213note 2 | -4,383note 2 | -4,447note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 4 months (5 Jan to 30 Apr 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
NNE Junior ApS has new leadership, a good time to reach out.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 9 Jan 2027.
NNE Junior ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 1 Jan 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Cedra Godkendt Revisionsaktieselskab, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.09.2026.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.10.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.10.2025.
kr. 480.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.275,51.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.440.000,00.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 12.11.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 12.11.2024.
kr. 480.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.275,51.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 960.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.11.2024
Binavne: Nielsen & Nielsen Ejendomme - Junior ApS.
Stiftelsesdato: 05.01.2023.
Virkningsdato: 05.01.2023.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 05.01.2023.
Kapital:
kr. 480.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Ja
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 480.000,00 til kurs 1.062,50, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 33968124 NIELSEN & NIELSEN EJENDOMME A/S, Hvidkærvej 54, Højme, 5250 Odense SV, den 05.01.2023, CVR-NR. 43625748 KALEM Invest ApS, Hvidkærvej 54, Højme, 5250 Odense SV, den 05.01.2023, CVR-NR. 43625764 Wulff Capital ApS, Hvidkærvej 54, Højme, 5250 Odense SV, den 05.01.2023, CVR-NR. 43625993 DanJas Invest ApS, Hvidkærvej 54, Højme, 5250 Odense SV, den 05.01.2023, CVR-NR. 43626027 Buoyancy Invest ApS, Hvidkærvej 54, Højme, 5250 Odense SV, den 05.01.2023, CVR-NR. 43626043 DC & Co ApS, Hvidkærvej 54, Højme, 5250 Odense SV, den 05.01.2023.
Direktion:
Kim Jensen, den 05.01.2023, Dorthe Lund Kaack, den 05.01.2023, Morten Daugaard Nielsen, den 05.01.2023.
Virksomheden tegnes af 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tværkajen 5, 5000 Odense C, den 05.01.2023.
Første regnskabsår:
05.01.2023 - 30.04.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at eje kapitalandele, lave formueadministration samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029021844Hvidkærvej 54, 5250 Odense SV