CVR 43794876Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)Frederiksberg CFounded 20 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
12
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+1,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Vinoase ApSCVR 37774774, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 13 Feb 2023
Vinarte ApSCVR 37778427, 25% to under 33,3% of capital and votes, since 13 Feb 2023
and 1 moreDamiano Albertisince 20 Jan 2023
CVR 3777477450% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 13 Feb 2023
CVR 3777842725% to under 33,3% of capital and votessince 13 Feb 2023
CVR 4379136220% to under 25% of capital and votessince 20 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Vinoase ApS, since 1 Jun 2016
Holding company
CVR 37774774Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes in Eno 2023 ApS, since 13 Feb 2023
This company
Eno 2023 ApS
CVR 43794876
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -33 | +1.849 | +1.626 |
| Result for the year | -26 | +1.330 | +1.184 |
| Equity | 14 | 1.343 | 2.397 |
| Total assets | 269 | 4.629 | 5.247 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 11 | 12 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 2.157 | 1.960 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 9,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -254note 4 | -757note 4 | -519note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 834,5%note 4 | 102,9%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 2.040note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -2note 4 | 1.343note 4 | 1.270note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (20 Jan to 31 Jul 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028949762Vesterbrogade 187, 1800 Frederiksberg C