CVR 37778427Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KastrupFounded 1 Jun 2016
Result
+82,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
146,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Mario Polignano100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2016
Mario Polignanosince 1 Jun 2016
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3794639750% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
CVR 4379487625% to under 33,3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Vinarte ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -3 | -5 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -3 | +17 | +20 | +45 | +82 |
| Equity | 54 | 60 | 80 | 94 | 146 |
| Total assets | 57 | 63 | 95 | 109 | 150 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -17note 1 | -23note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -7note 1 | -48note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -7,1%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -7,3%note 4 | -7,5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Aug 2024 to 31 Jul 2025, published 29 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Aug 2023 to 31 Jul 2024, published 31 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Aug 2022 to 31 Jul 2023, published 31 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Aug 2021 to 31 Jul 2022, published 31 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Aug 2020 to 31 Jul 2021, published 13 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021487194Dronningborgvej 14, 2770 Kastrup