CVR 43756613Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)GlejbjergFounded 3 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
51,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-15,2% on 2024
Result
+41,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
123,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jens Schjøtz Viuff50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 3 Jan 2023
D.M.S Holding ApSCVR 42041394, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 3 Jan 2023
Daniel Ottosensince 3 Jan 2023
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 3 Jan 2023
CVR 4204139450% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 3 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 60 | 51 |
| Operating profit | +5 | +60 | +51 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +47 | +41 |
| Equity | 35 | 83 | 124 |
| Total assets | 681 | 729 | 770 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 1.023,5% | -15,2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -70note 2 | -118note 2 | -159note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 552note 2 | 503note 2 | 463note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028899684Tvilevej 15, 6752 Glejbjerg