CVR 43312340Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)GlejbjergFounded 7 Jun 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
Gross profit
112.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+112K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
174.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Viuff-Byg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJens Schjøtz Viuff100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2022
Jens Schjøtz Viuffsince 7 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -2 | 112 |
| Operating profit | -126 | -30 | -2 | +112 |
| Result for the year | -126 | -30 | -4 | +112 |
| Equity | -34 | 53 | 33 | 175 |
| Total assets | 26 | 56 | 52 | 239 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | -4note 1 | -2note 1 | -107note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -296.6%note 3 | -3.2%note 3 | 176.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (7 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028315313Tvilevej 15, 6752 Glejbjerg