CVR 43752804Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)GjernFounded 4 Jan 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
431.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+6.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
65.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LaMoRa ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLaMoRa Holding ApSCVR 43729934, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jan 2023
Hoda Dib Obledsince 4 Jan 2023
CVR 43729934100% of capital and votessince 4 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LaMoRa Holding ApS, since 30 Nov 2023
Holding company
CVR 43729934Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LaMoRa ApS, since 4 Jan 2023
This company
LaMoRa ApS
CVR 43752804
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 431 |
| Operating profit | -2 | +25 | +12 |
| Result for the year | -1 | +14 | +7 |
| Equity | 39 | 53 | 66 |
| Total assets | 59 | 134 | 189 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 4.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 3 | -24note 3 | -61note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 62.4%note 3 | 55.6%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028893104Skovbrynet 8, 8883 Gjern