CVR 43742795Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)TimFounded 2 Jan 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
112,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+114,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
201,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43742884100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Cesar Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -3 | 113 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +113 |
| Result for the year | +17 | +32 | +114 |
| Equity | 57 | 89 | 202 |
| Total assets | 65 | 112 | 221 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028879292Stadilvej 66, 6980 Tim