CVR 43721321Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)GrenaaFounded 20 Dec 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
19,9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+15,1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
2,5M
DKK, annual report 2024
MK Property ApSCVR 40108831, 33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 13 Jan 2026
DB 2006 ApSCVR 29416850, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 13 Jan 2026
and 2 moreKarsten Robæk Severinsenuntil 13 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2941685020% to under 25% of capital and votes20 Dec 2022 to 13 Jan 2026
CVR 3706168920% to under 25% of capital and votes20 Dec 2022 to 13 Jan 2026
CVR 3864163820% to under 25% of capital and votes20 Dec 2022 to 13 Jan 2026
CVR 4010883133,3% to under 50% of capital and votes20 Dec 2022 to 13 Jan 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 20 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +20 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +15 |
| Equity | 2.500 | 2.515 |
| Total assets | 2.514 | 2.565 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 555,4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0,2%note 3 | 0,6%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028852777Bakken 25, 8500 Grenaa