CVR 43707183Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HornbækFounded 14 Dec 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028835333Øresundsvej 14, 3100 Hornbæk
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-7,5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Ida Maria Lundahl100% of capital and votes, since 14 Dec 2022
Ida Maria Lundahlsince 14 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 14 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4203704450% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Ida Lundahl ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -6 | -9 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -6 | -9 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -15 | +951 | +1.044 |
| Equity | 28 | 13 | 964 | 2.008 |
| Total assets | 200 | 1.464 | 2.157 | 3.868 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37note 1 | -31note 1 | -285note 1 | -1.574note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -2,2%note 4 | -1,1%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -37note 1 | -35note 1 | 711note 1 | 74note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 4 months (14 Dec 2022 to 31 Mar 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Ida Lundahl ApS har en Z'-Score på 1.11 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 15 Mar 2027.