CVR 43669915Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)NæstvedFounded 25 Nov 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
28.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+13.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
123.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PWL Komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPhilip Wendt Leit100% of capital and votes, since 8 Dec 2022
Philip Wendt Leitsince 8 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 8 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 19270939100% of capital and votes25 Nov 2022 to 8 Dec 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 28 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +37 | +69 | +14 |
| Equity | 77 | 109 | 123 |
| Total assets | 88 | 129 | 159 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -68.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 5 | -39note 5 | -72note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 197.8%note 6 | 35.4%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (25 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028786049Vridsløsevej 27, 4700 Næstved