CVR 43634909Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 9 Nov 2022
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
336.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028737455Njalsgade 23, 2300 København S
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SUFIV 4 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTandberg ApSCVR 38664573, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 9 Nov 2022
Oscar Skjold Pedersen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 9 Nov 2022
and 1 moreAlexander Sonne Wulffsince 9 Nov 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 9 Nov 2022
CVR 3866457366.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 9 Nov 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 9 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tandberg ApS, since 24 May 2017
Holding company
CVR 38664573Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in SUFIV 4 ApS, since 9 Nov 2022
This company
SUFIV 4 ApS
CVR 43634909
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -11 | 0 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -11 | 0 | -3 |
| Equity | 339 | 339 | 336 |
| Total assets | 339 | 339 | 339 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | -11 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (9 Nov 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).