CVR 42867276Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 24 Nov 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
902.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027767008Njalsgade 23, 2300 København S
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SUFIV ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSteinlein Holding ApSCVR 42864544, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 24 Nov 2021
Rependo Group ApSCVR 39980061, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 9 Mar 2022
and 2 moreAlexander Sonne Wulffsince 24 Nov 2021
CVR 3998006110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 9 Mar 2022
CVR 4158056910% to under 15% of capital and votessince 9 Mar 2022
CVR 4286454450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 24 Nov 2021
CVR 432063895% to under 10% of capital and votessince 9 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital and votes24 Nov 2021 to 9 Mar 2022
5% to under 10% of capital and votes24 Nov 2021 to 7 Nov 2024
CVR 4151971110% to under 15% of capital and votes24 Nov 2021 to 2 Apr 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Steinlein Holding ApS, since 23 Nov 2021
Holding company
CVR 42864544Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in SUFIV ApS, since 24 Nov 2021
This company
SUFIV ApS
CVR 42867276
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -9 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -9 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| Equity | 906 | 906 | 906 | 903 |
| Total assets | 906 | 906 | 906 | 906 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (24 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).