CVR 43592068Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)Solrød StrandFounded 20 Oct 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
23.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+939
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Illerup Holding ApSCVR 43592033, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2022
Oscar Illerup Liebstsince 20 Oct 2022
CVR 43592033100% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 167 | 123 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 24 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | +4 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Equity | 40 | 41 | 42 |
| Total assets | 40 | 65 | 76 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0.2% | 0.4% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 6 | 15 | 24 |
| EBITDA margin | 3.7% | 12.4% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 1 | -10note 1 | -5note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1.2%note 1 | 9.3%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 45note 4 | 24note 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 3 | 36.4%note 4 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (20 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028680690Klitvej 26, 2680 Solrød Strand