CVR 43592033Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Solrød StrandFounded 20 Oct 2022
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+939
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Illerup Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOscar Illerup Liebst50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2022
Mathilde Illerup Liebst50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2022
Oscar Illerup Liebstsince 20 Oct 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43592068100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Illerup Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| Equity | 40 | 41 | 42 |
| Total assets | 40 | 41 | 42 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 14 months (20 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028680631Klitvej 26, 2680 Solrød Strand
No other current company drawn.