CVR 43574299Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)Odense NVFounded 13 Oct 2022
Gross profit
-6.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about S.L.O. ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSofie Lindal Overgaard100% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2022
Michael Lindal Overgaardsince 13 Oct 2022
100% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes13 Oct 2022 to 28 Oct 2022
1 Danish company, which own 7 more one level down.
CVR 4357854525% to under 33.3% of capital and 5% to under 10% of votes
CVR 4426642325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4615573420% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4440807415% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3989096810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4368885510% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for S.L.O. ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -6 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -6 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -5 | -6 |
| Equity | 71 | 65 | 59 |
| Total assets | 76 | 70 | 65 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -46note 1 | -40note 1 | -35note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -17.7%note 3 | -20.8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (13 Oct 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028656617Tarupvej 6, 5210 Odense NV
No other current company drawn.