CVR 43507532Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)JyllingeFounded 12 Sep 2022
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+637.7% on 2024
Result
+801.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
841.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Cx Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAAFCM Holding ApSCVR 43500708, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 12 Sep 2022
Engell ApSCVR 45099199, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 21 Jan 2025
Christian Steensgaard Rønhardsince 12 Sep 2022
CVR 4350070833.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 12 Sep 2022
CVR 4509919933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 21 Jan 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 87 | 486 | 3,585 |
| Operating profit | -196 | +373 | +1,044 |
| Result for the year | -196 | +332 | +801 |
| Equity | -156 | 176 | 841 |
| Total assets | 51 | 429 | 2,407 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 459.5% | 637.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -51note 3 | -152note 3 | -776note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | 1,835.7%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (12 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028568491Lærkevænget 2, 4040 Jyllinge
P-number 1031570499Hovedvejen 77, 4320 Lejre