CVR 43491636Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København VFounded 30 Aug 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-4.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
63.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Aygül Sulkova100% of capital and votes, since 30 Aug 2022
Aygül Sulkovasince 30 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 30 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43500538100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Tinyreshopper Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -4 |
| Operating profit | -5 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +10 | +18 | -5 |
| Equity | 50 | 68 | 63 |
| Total assets | 60 | 96 | 88 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (30 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028548040Sommerstedgade 2, 1718 København V