CVR 43490699Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København SFounded 1 Sep 2022
Gross profit
-900
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
87.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Vogdrup-Schmidt ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVenandi Holding ApSCVR 43479938, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2022
Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidtsince 1 Sep 2022
CVR 43479938100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Venandi Holding ApS, since 31 Aug 2022
Holding company
CVR 43479938Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Vogdrup-Schmidt ApS, since 1 Sep 2022
This company
Vogdrup-Schmidt ApS
CVR 43490699
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -2 | -1 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -2 | -1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +8 | +2 |
| Equity | 16 | 88 | 88 |
| Total assets | 16 | 88 | 88 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | -1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -10 | -88 | -88 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -45.8%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (1 Sep 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028546056Reykjaviksgade 1, 2300 København S