CVR 43467573Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)StrandbyFounded 25 Aug 2022
Gross profit
-38.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-57.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Isingvej ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJAN THAARUP HOLDING ApSCVR 27082742, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Aug 2022
Jan Thaarupsince 25 Aug 2022
CVR 27082742100% of capital and votessince 25 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in JAN THAARUP HOLDING ApS, since 30 Nov 2010
Holding company
CVR 27082742Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Isingvej ApS, since 25 Aug 2022
This company
Isingvej ApS
CVR 43467573
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -21 | -9 | -38 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -78 |
| Result for the year | -16 | -4 | -58 |
| Equity | 24 | 20 | 4,412 |
| Total assets | 204 | 1,277 | 4,614 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -38 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 2 | -215note 2 | -81note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | -2.9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 3,304note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10note 2 | 1,035note 2 | 13note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (25 Aug 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028515843Søndervej 4, 9970 Strandby