CVR 43135686Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)EsbjergFounded 14 Mar 2022
Result
-735.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR 83336013100% of capital and votessince 14 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HEC Development ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexE. BANK LAURIDSEN HOLDING A/SCVR 83336013, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Mar 2022
Per Bank Lauridsensince 14 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 37 | -259 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -259 | -398 | -880 |
| Result for the year | +27 | -225 | -351 | -735 |
| Equity | 7,427 | 7,202 | 6,851 | 6,115 |
| Total assets | 8,685 | 8,632 | 8,703 | 9,431 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -801.9% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | -89note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -2.8%note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 6note 7 | Not reportednote 6 | 474note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,139note 3 | 1,278note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028095976Willemoesgade 2, 6700 Esbjerg