CVR 43135465Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SmørumFounded 17 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028095755Nøddelunden 244, 2765 Smørum
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-388.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dorota Anna Chmielewska100% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2022
Dorota Anna Chmielewskasince 17 Mar 2022
100% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43143069100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Dicode Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -10 | -10 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -4 | -10 | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +1,626 | +2,189 | +1,256 | -388 |
| Equity | 1,666 | 3,855 | 5,050 | 4,588 |
| Total assets | 1,690 | 3,936 | 5,128 | 4,819 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7note 1 | -5note 1 | -138note 1 | -66note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3%note 3 | -0.2%note 4 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (17 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).