CVR 43097261Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)NæstvedFounded 3 Mar 2022
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bonsted Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+8.5% on 2024
Result
+131.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
BONNESEN INVEST ApSCVR 20508078, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 3 Mar 2022
Mønten Ejendomme ApSCVR 39173050, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 3 Mar 2022
Lars Bonnesensince 3 Mar 2022
Christian Mønstedsince 3 Mar 2022
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -1.4M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
CVR 2050807850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 3 Mar 2022
CVR 3917305050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 3 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
3 Mar 2022 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 324 | 1,486 | 1,920 | 2,083 |
| Operating profit | +240 | +1,202 | +1,557 | +1,717 |
| Result for the year | -509 | -703 | -662 | +132 |
| Equity | -469 | -1,172 | -1,549 | -1,417 |
| Total assets | 31,506 | 38,802 | 38,435 | 38,795 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 8.6% | 8.5% |
| EBITDA | 324 | 1,486 | 1,920 | 2,083 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 19,531 | 14,279 | 29,551 | -9,290 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 9.6x | 15.4x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 5.8%note 3 | 5.9%note 3 | 15.5%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 8,102note 6 | 74note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (3 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Bonsted Ejendomme ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 1 Dec 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
1 registration, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Stiftelsesdato: 03.03.2022.
Virkningsdato: 03.03.2022.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 03.03.2022.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 20508078 BONNESEN INVEST ApS, Hammervej 27, Lov, 4700 Næstved, den 03.03.2022, CVR-NR. 39173050 Mønten Ejendomme ApS, c/o Taipan Ejendomme Aps, Toldbodgade 8, 4700 Næstved, den 03.03.2022.
Direktion:
Lars Bonnesen, den 03.03.2022, Christian Mønsted, den 03.03.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af den samlede direktion
Første regnskabsår:
03.03.2022 - 31.12.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er køb, salg og udlejning af fast ejendom.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028047416Toldbodgade 8, 4700 Næstved