CVR 42995894Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SvendborgFounded 14 Jan 2022
Result
+179K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
587.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027925207Rødeledsvej 70, 5700 Svendborg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Zigzak holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexZakarias Bindslev Henriksen100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2022
Zakarias Bindslev Henriksensince 14 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
CVR 3997675733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4243999125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Zigzak holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +353 | +52 | +81 | +181 |
| Result for the year | +354 | +54 | +81 | +179 |
| Equity | 394 | 418 | 438 | 587 |
| Total assets | 411 | 436 | 457 | 598 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -68 | -82 | -52 | -22note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 12.2%note 4 | 17.5%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
No other current company drawn.