CVR 42980846Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KastrupFounded 17 Jan 2022
Result
+135.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
361.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Evasien Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGlenn Grejs Jørgensen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2022
Eva Grejs Jørgensen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 17 Jan 2022
and 4 moreGlenn Grejs Jørgensensince 17 Jan 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 17 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 42980994100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46713834100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Evasien Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -3 | -1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +203 | +136 | +222 | +135 |
| Equity | 243 | 261 | 361 | 361 |
| Total assets | 318 | 351 | 408 | 430 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -72note 1 | -116note 1 | -88note 1 | -171note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.6%note 3 | -3.1%note 4 | -0.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -58note 1 | -165note 1 | -138note 1 | -222note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (17 Jan 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027904358Østerlarsvej 17, 2770 Kastrup
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.