CVR 42974269Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolteFounded 4 Jan 2022
Revenue
20K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+66.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
164.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HHT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHans Henrik Thrane100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jan 2022
Hans Henrik Thranesince 4 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 4 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 20 |
| Gross profit | -1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -1 | -2 | Not reported | +20 |
| Result for the year | -9 | +103 | -9 | +67 |
| Equity | 31 | 134 | 97 | 164 |
| Total assets | 235 | 436 | 425 | 545 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reported | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | -34note 2 | -1note 2 | -34note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -2.7%note 4 | 0%note 5 | 13.8%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0note 2 | -34note 2 | 327note 2 | 193note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027898668Rudeskrænten 7, 2840 Holte