CVR 42924474Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)København VFounded 22 Dec 2021
Gross profit
-2.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mere Brun Sovs ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGörlitz Comms ApSCVR 40759530, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2021
STIE KALLESØE HOLDING ApSCVR 35637915, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 27 Dec 2021
and 5 moreLasse Hierbæk Görlitzsince 22 Dec 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 27 Dec 2021
CVR 3563791510% to under 15% of capital and votessince 27 Dec 2021
CVR 3640332210% to under 15% of capital and votessince 27 Dec 2021
CVR 3752886210% to under 15% of capital and votessince 27 Dec 2021
CVR 378176195% to under 10% of capital and votessince 27 Dec 2021
CVR 4075953025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2021
CVR 4254868510% to under 15% of capital and votessince 27 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -5 | -5 | -2 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -5 | -5 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -5 | -5 | -2 |
| Equity | 1,991 | 1,986 | 1,981 | 1,979 |
| Total assets | 1,996 | 1,991 | 1,986 | 1,984 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -22 | -16note 4 | -12note 4 | -9note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.2%note 5 | -0.1%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027836360Vester Søgade 44, 1601 København V