CVR 42509388Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)København VFounded 1 Jul 2021
Gross profit
-5.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Brun Sovs ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGörlitz Comms ApSCVR 40759530, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
BaySide ApSCVR 42548685, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 29 Jul 2021
and 3 moreLasse Hierbæk Görlitzsince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 3226679710% to under 15% of capital and votessince 29 Jul 2021
CVR 3563791510% to under 15% of capital and votessince 29 Jul 2021
CVR 4075953025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 4249566220% to under 25% of capital and votessince 29 Jul 2021
CVR 4254868525% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 29 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -5 | -6 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -5 | -6 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -13 | -5 | -6 | -6 |
| Equity | 1,987 | 1,982 | 1,976 | 1,971 |
| Total assets | 1,992 | 1,987 | 1,981 | 1,976 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -110 | -105note 4 | -99note 4 | -94note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | -0.2%note 6 | -0.2%note 6 | -0.2%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027312256Vester Søgade 44, 1601 København V