CVR 42842044Private limited company (ApS)Hjælpeydelser i forbindelse med undervisning (856000)ValbyFounded 17 Nov 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kreamotiv ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-11.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
305.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
JWH ApSCVR 42811564, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 12 Nov 2024
PWH Holding ApSCVR 42825689, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 12 Nov 2024
and 1 moreJimmy Kenn Winther Hansenuntil 12 Nov 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4281156433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Nov 2021 to 12 Nov 2024
CVR 4282568933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Nov 2021 to 12 Nov 2024
CVR 4282650233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 Nov 2021 to 12 Nov 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 321 | -12 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -12 |
| Result for the year | +244 | -9 |
| Equity | 344 | 305 |
| Total assets | 532 | 375 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -103.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -496note 2 | -372note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (17 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027736218Frilands Allé 29, 2500 Valby