CVR 42788376Private limited company (ApS)Andre anlægsaktiviteter i.a.n. (429900)Brenderup FynFounded 26 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027669650Nygårdsvej 32, 5464 Brenderup Fyn
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pilegaard Entreprenør ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-94.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-396.1K on 2024
Result
-81.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
151.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jan Pilegaard Holding ApSCVR 42786950, 100% of capital and votes, until 27 Apr 2026
Jan Pilegaard Rasmussenuntil 27 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42786950100% of capital and votes26 Oct 2021 to 27 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 400 | 683 | 302 | -95 |
| Operating profit | +1 | +165 | +86 | -95 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +126 | +67 | -81 |
| Equity | 40 | 165 | 232 | 151 |
| Total assets | 188 | 477 | 487 | 186 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -55.9% | -131.4% |
| EBITDA | 40 | 208 | 151 | -95 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 10.1% | 30.4% | 50% | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11note 4 | -20note 4 | -67note 4 | -16note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 147.6%note 4 | 42.8%note 4 | -49%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 162note 8 | 65note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 13note 4 | 134note 4 | 94note 4 | -123note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (26 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).