CVR 42745391Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ValbyFounded 7 Oct 2021
Gross profit
11.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+826
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
116.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027616522Landlystvej 26, 2500 Valby
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HMM Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMimo95 Holding ApSCVR 42736023, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Oct 2021
Mmorup Holding ApSCVR 42736066, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Oct 2021
and 1 moreMickey Mørup Sørensensince 7 Oct 2021
CVR 4273602333.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2021
CVR 4273606633.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2021
CVR 4273608233.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 12 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
| Result for the year | -4 | 0 | -1 | +1 |
| Equity | 116 | 118 | -5 | 116 |
| Total assets | 119 | 118 | 118 | 650 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -119note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -118note 2 | -47note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -119note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 5note 2 | 483note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (7 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).