CVR 42736023Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)ValbyFounded 3 Oct 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-1,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Michel Mørup Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 3 Oct 2021
Michel Mørup Sørensensince 3 Oct 2021
100% of capital and votessince 3 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
CVR 4573284333,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4274539133,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Mimo95 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -1 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported | -1 |
| Result for the year | -2 | 0 | -1 | -6 |
| Equity | 38 | 38 | -3 | 31 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 41 | 315 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -2note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -39 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -2note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (3 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027604672Landlystvej 26, 2500 Valby
No other current company drawn.