CVR 42736139Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HerningFounded 23 Sep 2021
Gross profit
548.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+4.4% on 2024
Result
+328.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NDT Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJeldu ApSCVR 41575808, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Sep 2021
Kasper Rosenkvist Christensensince 23 Sep 2021
CVR 41575808100% of capital and votessince 23 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KASPER CHRISTENSEN INVEST ApS, since 9 Dec 2007
Holding company
CVR 30559568Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Jeldu ApS, since 10 Aug 2020
Holding company
CVR 41575808Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NDT Ejendomme ApS, since 23 Sep 2021
This company
NDT Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42736139
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 376 | 676 | 525 | 548 |
| Operating profit | +330 | +607 | +457 | +479 |
| Result for the year | +222 | +404 | +279 | +328 |
| Equity | 262 | 666 | 944 | 1,273 |
| Total assets | 2,884 | 3,147 | 3,294 | 2,967 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 80% | -22.3% | 4.4% |
| EBITDA | 376 | 676 | 525 | 548 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,725 | 1,715 | 1,044 | 1,292 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.6x | 2.5x | 2x | 2.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 21.7% | 16.3% | 16.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,489 | 1,959 | 1,644 | 1,229 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027604753Tjelevej 38, 7400 Herning