CVR 42642592Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SkiveFounded 1 Sep 2021
Gross profit
174.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
19.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OM-Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOdgaard Madsen Holding ApSCVR 38576046, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2021
Henrik Odgaard Madsensince 1 Sep 2021
CVR 38576046100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Odgaard Madsen Holding ApS, since 18 Apr 2017
Holding company
CVR 38576046Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in OM-Ejendomme ApS, since 1 Sep 2021
This company
OM-Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42642592
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 174 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +149 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -5 | -11 | +4 |
| Equity | 32 | 26 | 15 | 19 |
| Total assets | 35 | 29 | 2,132 | 2,578 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 174 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 3 | 1,751 | 1,669 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | 9.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | -1.2%note 5 | 6.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 411note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -34 | Not reportednote 3 | 2,080 | 2,477 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (1 Sep 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027490952Viborgvej 11, 7800 Skive