CVR 42546453Private limited company (ApS)Sportsaktiviteter i.a.n. (931900)VedbækFounded 14 Jul 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
946
DKK, annual report 2024
-97.6% on 2023
Result
-55.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
24.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
VDH Holding ApSCVR 42540749, 100% of capital and votes, until 25 May 2025
Lars Jacob Axel Hetmaruntil 25 May 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42540749100% of capital and votes14 Jul 2021 to 25 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 95 | 40 | 1 |
| Operating profit | +52 | +8 | -55 |
| Result for the year | +38 | +2 | -55 |
| Equity | 78 | 80 | 25 |
| Total assets | 179 | 131 | 42 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -97.6% |
| EBITDA | 95 | 40 | 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -49note 3 | -37note 3 | -2note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 16.5%note 4 | -167.2%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 30note 3 | 6note 3 | 6note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (14 Jul 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027374510Henriksholms Alle 40, 2950 Vedbæk