CVR 42462713Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Viby JFounded 11 Jun 2021
Gross profit
118.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+438K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027256453Saturnvej 13, 8260 Viby J
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Woodstuff Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Staghøj Drivsholm100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jun 2021
Anders Staghøj Drivsholmsince 11 Jun 2021
100% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 42465410100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Woodstuff Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -2 | -2 | -23 | 119 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -2 | -2 | -23 | +119 |
| Result for the year | +680 | +12 | +229 | +158 | +438 |
| Equity | 720 | 732 | 721 | 878 | 1,316 |
| Total assets | 722 | 734 | 723 | 2,154 | 2,209 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | -648note 1 | -406note 1 | 1,206 | 475 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3%note 3 | -0.7%note 3 | -1.5%note 4 | 5.9% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (11 Jun 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 22 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 23 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 26 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
11 Jun 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 10 Aug 2022
Woodstuff Holding ApS har en Z'-Score på 1.12 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 28 Mar 2027.