CVR 42404942Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)TilstFounded 18 May 2021
Gross profit
-5.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+144.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
171.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027184088Frømosevej 25, 8381 Tilst
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Figlomerate ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNicolaj Græsholt100% of capital and votes, since 18 May 2021
Nicolaj Græsholtsince 18 May 2021
100% of capital and votessince 18 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4241150733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Figlomerate ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | -6 | -6 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | -7 | -6 | +145 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 33 | 27 | 171 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 38 | 32 | 176 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20 | -5 | -3note 2 | -2note 2 | -2note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (18 May to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
18 May 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Figlomerate ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 13 Jan 2027.
Figlomerate ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 14 Dec 2026.