CVR 42283908Private limited company (ApS)Servicestationer (473000)VissenbjergFounded 31 Mar 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ampera Ladeløsninger ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-2.8M
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-2.7M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2023
Norlys Energi A/SCVR 25118359, 100% of capital and votes, until 30 Nov 2023
Mads Brøggeruntil 30 Nov 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 25118359100% of capital and votes28 Feb 2023 to 30 Nov 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 202131 Mar 2021 to 1 Sep 2021
CVR 4225539433.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 28 Feb 202331 Mar 2021 to 28 Feb 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 28 Feb 202331 Mar 2021 to 28 Feb 2023
CVR 4241723833.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 28 Feb 20231 Sep 2021 to 28 Feb 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 Mar 2021 to 5 Nov 2026.
Mar 2023, monthly: 3 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2021 to Mar 2023.
Latest Mar 2023, published 18 May 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 261 | -2,768 |
| Operating profit | +82 | -3,194 |
| Result for the year | +70 | -2,670 |
| Equity | 150 | 2,481 |
| Total assets | 1,119 | 6,135 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -1,156.6% |
| EBITDA | 106 | -3,168 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 40.8% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -203note 4 | -105note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | -214.5%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -203note 4 | -1,836note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (31 Mar 2021 to 31 May 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 30.11.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 25118359 Norlys Energi A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 25118359 Norlys Energi A/S (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene VEST ENERGI FORSYNING A/S, ÆRØ ELFORSYNING ELSALG A/S, Nyfors Forsyning A/S, Nyfors Energi A/S, Ny Fors Energi A/S, Nyforsyning Energi A/S, Ny Forsyning Energi A/S, Boe Forsyning A/S, HHE Energi A/S, SYDVEST ENERGI FORSYNING A/S, Syd Energi Salg A/S, Eniig Energi A/S, Aalborg City Forsyning A/S, Energi Nord Handel A/S, Energi Nord A/S, Eniig Energi Handel A/S, EnergiMidt Handel A/S, ELRO Forsyningspligt A/S, ELRO Handel A/S, SÅDAN Energi A/S, Eniig Energi Naturgas A/S, HMN Naturgas A/S, HMN Gashandel A/S, HMN Gassalg A/S og CVR-nummer: 42283908 Ampera Ladeløsninger ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 25118359 Norlys Energi A/S og CVR-nummer: 42283908 Ampera Ladeløsninger ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.02.2023
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Claus Flyger Pejstrup, (formand), den 28.02.2023.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Vedtægter ændret: 01.09.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.09.2021.
kr. 40.002,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 80.004,00.
Ny adresse: Vestergade 2A, 5492 Vissenbjerg
Ny kommune: Assens
Stiftelsesdato: 31.03.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 31.03.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 40.002,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.002,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Morten Schmidt Jørgensen, den 31.03.2021, Kim Høxbro Larsen, den 31.03.2021, CVR-NR. 42255394 Jesper Houmann Holding ApS, Gyldenhusvej 4, 5260 Odense S, den 31.03.2021.
Direktion:
Jesper Houmann Kattai, den 31.03.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
31.03.2021 - 31.05.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.06 - 31.05.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med ladeløsninger til elbiler samt enhvervirksomhed i hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026997336Vestergade 2, 5492 Vissenbjerg