CVR 42250538Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med sukker, chokolade og sukkervarer (463600)AalborgFounded 25 Mar 2021
Employees
7
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+16.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
330.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-26.3% on 2024
Result
+19.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
934.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Allsweets ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLekphet Ejendomme ApSCVR 41776056, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 25 Mar 2021
Entrenor AS33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 14 Feb 2023
Gunnar Topstadsince 25 Mar 2021
CVR 4177605650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2021
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 14 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LEKPHET ApS, since 26 Mar 2018
Holding company
CVR 39440709Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Lekphet Ejendomme ApS, since 19 Oct 2020
Holding company
CVR 41776056Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Allsweets ApS, since 25 Mar 2021
This company
Allsweets ApS
CVR 42250538
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43951033100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Allsweets ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 115 | 508 | 552 | 448 | 331 |
| Operating profit | +105 | +401 | +287 | +66 | +65 |
| Result for the year | +81 | +293 | +144 | -444 | +20 |
| Equity | 121 | 414 | 1,359 | 915 | 935 |
| Total assets | 624 | 1,137 | 2,552 | 2,119 | 2,473 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 9% | -18.8% | -26.3% |
| EBITDA | 115 | 403 | 292 | 81 | 90 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 79.2% | 53% | 18% | 27.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20note 4 | -142note 4 | 54 | 335 | 44 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | 0.2x | 4.1x | 0.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 165.5%note 4 | 24.4% | 3.9%note 5 | 3.8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 56note 7 | 122note 7 | 13note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 150note 4 | -37note 4 | -583 | 109 | 12 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (25 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 May 2023
Annual report 2021
25 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jan 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026957547Lyngvej 5, 9000 Aalborg
P-number 1027293189Bødkervej 31, 7730 Hanstholm