CVR 41776056Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)AalborgFounded 19 Oct 2020
Gross profit
85.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-9.4% on 2024
Result
+50.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lekphet Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLEKPHET ApSCVR 39440709, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 19 Oct 2020
Jasmine Lekphet Topstad10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 10 Jun 2025
and 1 moreGunnar Topstadsince 19 Oct 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Jun 2025
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 10 Jun 2025
CVR 3944070966.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 19 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes19 Oct 2020 to 10 Jun 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LEKPHET ApS, since 26 Mar 2018
Holding company
CVR 39440709Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Lekphet Ejendomme ApS, since 19 Oct 2020
This company
Lekphet Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41776056
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4225053850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 43951033100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lekphet Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 53 | 48 | 82 | 94 | 85 |
| Operating profit | +49 | +43 | +77 | +88 | +79 |
| Result for the year | +95 | +308 | +1,312 | -255 | +50 |
| Equity | 145 | 453 | 1,766 | 1,510 | 1,560 |
| Total assets | 1,078 | 1,346 | 2,496 | 2,208 | 2,185 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 70.6% | 14.4% | -9.4% |
| EBITDA | 53 | 48 | 82 | 94 | 85 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 623 | 609 | 580 | 552 | 511 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 12.6x | 7x | 5.9x | 6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 3.4% | 3.4% | 3% | 2.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 13note 4 | 119note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 825 | 816 | 34 | 18 | -30 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (19 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 May 2023
Annual report 2021
19 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jan 2022
Dandex could not read the changes just now. The page reads it again within a minute.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026383028Lyngvej 5, 9000 Aalborg
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.