CVR 42241369Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København ØFounded 22 Mar 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Repko ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+16.2% on 2024
Result
-70.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-26.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Repass ApSCVR 42241342, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Mar 2021
Søren Elmann Ingerslevsince 22 Mar 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -26.3K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 42241342100% of capital and votessince 22 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and 100% of votes in SEI HOLDING ApS, since 23 Dec 2013
Holding company
CVR 29399034Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 100% of votes in Ingerslev ApS, since 12 Sep 2016
Holding company
CVR 38001752Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Repass ApS, since 22 Mar 2021
Holding company
CVR 42241342Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Repko ApS, since 22 Mar 2021
This company
Repko ApS
CVR 42241369
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 42241377100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42241415100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42241385100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42241393100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Repko ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +3 | +2 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +3 | +1 | -71 |
| Equity | 40 | 41 | 43 | 45 | -26 |
| Total assets | 47 | 47 | 50 | 52 | 510 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -95.2% | 2,085.7% | -45.7% | 16.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37note 2 | -27note 2 | -40note 2 | -33note 2 | -26note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 1.3%note 4 | 29.9%note 2 | 18.8%note 2 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -47note 2 | -47note 2 | -50note 2 | -51note 2 | 387note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (22 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 May 2023
Annual report 2021
22 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 07.05.2025
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 31.03.2025 er gennemført 08.05.2025.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 20.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 31.03.2025 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Stiftelsesdato: 22.03.2021.
Virkningsdato: 22.03.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 22.03.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 42241342 Repass ApS, c/o Elmann Advokatpartnerselskab, Stockholmsgade 41, 2100 København Ø, den 22.03.2021.
Direktion:
Søren Elmann Ingerslev, (adm. dir), den 22.03.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
22.03.2021 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at deltage som komplementar i REPOP P/S, REPOP OD P/S, REPOP ÅB P/S, REPOP BA P/S og REPOP NH P/S.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026943058Stockholmsgade 41, 2100 København Ø