CVR 42201766Private limited company (ApS)Formidlingsaktiviteter i forbindelse med specialiserede bygge- og anlægsarbejder (436000)ØlgodFounded 9 Mar 2021
Gross profit
-11.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-192.6K on 2024
Result
-10.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
99.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Feldt-Solutions ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexProanno Holding ApSCVR 42848549, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Mar 2024
Søren Hvidbergsince 15 Mar 2024
CVR 42848549100% of capital and votessince 15 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Mar 2024 to 15 Mar 2024
CVR 37036641100% of capital and votes15 Mar 2024 to 15 Mar 2024
CVR 42201456100% of capital and votes9 Mar 2021 to 15 Mar 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lippas Holding ApS, since 25 Aug 2015
Holding company
CVR 37036641Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Proanno Holding ApS, since 1 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 42848549Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Feldt-Solutions ApS, since 15 Mar 2024
This company
Feldt-Solutions ApS
CVR 42201766
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -390 | 115 | -16 | 181 | -11 |
| Operating profit | -490 | +115 | -16 | +181 | -11 |
| Result for the year | -443 | +113 | -17 | +184 | -11 |
| Equity | -403 | -290 | -307 | 110 | 99 |
| Total assets | 55 | 8 | 2 | 202 | 208 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -114.1% | n.m.note 3 | -106.3% |
| EBITDA | -390 | 115 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 5 | 100% | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 212 | 67 | 68 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0.6x | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 447 | 285 | 303 | 81note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 10 months (9 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
9 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026896904Engdraget 15, 6870 Ølgod