CVR 31862167Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)ØlgodFounded 2 Apr 2014
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
3.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-65.9% on 2024
Result
-1.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
297.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DIVERTO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexProanno Holding ApSCVR 42848549, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jun 2023
Søren Hvidbergsince 2 Apr 2014
CVR 42848549100% of capital and votessince 29 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 37036641100% of capital and votes1 Sep 2015 to 29 Jun 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lippas Holding ApS, since 25 Aug 2015
Holding company
CVR 37036641Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Proanno Holding ApS, since 1 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 42848549Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DIVERTO ApS, since 29 Jun 2023
This company
DIVERTO ApS
CVR 31862167
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 19 | 23 | 20 | 10 | 4 |
| Operating profit | +14 | +18 | +15 | +5 | -1 |
| Result for the year | +6 | +12 | +8 | +4 | -1 |
| Equity | 75 | 87 | 95 | 99 | 297 |
| Total assets | 156 | 141 | 174 | 123 | 316 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 72% | 21% | -14.3% | -46.9% | -65.9% |
| EBITDA | 19 | 23 | 20 | 10 | 4 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -27note 1 | -18note 1 | -55note 1 | -2note 1 | -57note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 23.7%note 1 | 24.5%note 1 | 19.7%note 1 | 6.6%note 1 | -0.7%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 93note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 39note 1 | 16note 1 | -7note 1 | 0note 1 | -78note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 14 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 May 2022
DIVERTO ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 14 Jan 2027.
DIVERTO ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 17 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1019292718Engdraget 15, 6870 Ølgod