CVR 42074993Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)RibeFounded 1 Feb 2021
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
SLTH ApSCVR 42064033, 100% of capital and votes, until 16 Apr 2026
Stine Lønne Troelsenuntil 16 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42064033100% of capital and votes1 Feb 2021 to 16 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (1 Feb to 31 Oct 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Nov 2024 to 31 Oct 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Nov 2023 to 31 Oct 2024, published 27 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Nov 2022 to 31 Oct 2023, published 12 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Nov 2021 to 31 Oct 2022, published 11 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Feb 2021 to 31 Oct 2021, published 28 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026746163Sønderportsgade 41, 6760 Ribe